Name Birth Date Death Date Other Information
? Gunda ? 3-12-1876
? Kristine Maria ? 5-5-1871
? Britha Maria 1862
Aaberg Nils Jacobsen 10-7-1865 12-23-1867 Son of Jacob Helgesen & Guro
Aaby Siri (Jensdatter) ? 1874 Wife of Ole Aaby
Aamodt Gunhild Helgeson 1827 11-14-1882
Aamodt Ole Eriksen ? 3-16-1883
Aamodt Kristi (Gundersdatter Oseth) ? 3-21-1876 Wife of Tosten Aamodt
Aamodt Anna Maria 1867 4-29-1886 Daughter of Thorsten Aamodt & Kjersti (Oseth)
Aamodt Edward Eriksen 1872 4-7-1884
Aamodt Thorine (Helgesdatter) 7-31-1864 5-28-1867 Daughter of Helge
Halversen Aamodt & Gunhild (Ellingsdatter)
Aamodt Helge Halvorsen ? 7-10-1869
Aamodt Marit (Halvorsen) 1848 8-6-1861 Daughter of Thorsen Halverson Aamodt
& Kjersti (Oseth)
Aanderud Peder Pedersen 11-24-1846 11-12-1866 Son of Andreas Larsen & Marthe Maria (Hansdatter)
Aasen John Gunbjornsen 6-18-1838 10-7-1866
Aasland Berthe 7-6-1865 4-27-1867 Daughter of Bjorn Eriksen Aasland & Helge (Gundersen)
Ammund ? ? 2-28-1885
Ammundsdatter Anna 1814 12-15-1888
Anders Peder 1-3-1861 1-13-1862
Andersen Ole 1-8-1867 11-29-1869 Son of Magnus Andersen & Jocckamine (Olsdatter)
Andersen Elling 8-9-1856 12-17-1861 Son of Elling Andersen & Marte (Eriksdatter)
Andersen Hendrik ? 3-7-1871
Andersen Anna Maria 3-4-1882 7-15-1888 Daughter of Brown Andersen & Caroline
(Hemri)
Andersen Else 12-22-1867 7-17-1868 Daughter of Ole Andersen & Mette
(Hermansdatter)
Andersen Nicoline 1866 7-27-1874 Daughter of Paul Andersen
Andersen Ole Christian 1874 8-10-1876
Andersen Endre 1845 1863
Andersen Helmer 1820 6-4-1882
Andersen Ole Anton 6-25-1866 7-6-1866 Son of Sven Andersen & Magrethe (Olsdatter Loraas)
Andersen Ole 8-28-1866 9-1-1867 Son of Ole Andersen & Kirsti (Stenersdatter)
Asbjornsen Ole ? 7-17-1875
Askeim Helene (Nakkerud) ? 6-21-1892 Daughter of Kristopher Nakkerud & Guri
Wife of Gulbrand Askeim
Askiem Amalia Caroline 1886 3-10-1887 Daughter of Gulbrand Askeim & Clara (Nakkerud)
Aslesen Gulbrand Christian 8-10-1865 10-11-1869 Son of Christian Aslesen & Thorine (Olsdatter)
Aslesen Erik Julius 1871 11-1-1872 Son of Christian Aslesen
Aslesen William Christian 8-1874 9-2-1874 Son of Christian Aslesen
Aslesen Ingrid Sofir 8-1874 9-2-1874 Daughter of Christian Aslesen
Aslesen Inger Thorine 1-5-1868 9-27-1869 Daughter of Christian Aslesen & Anne (Hansdatter)
Aune Anton Gunnerius 12-27-1865 7-26-1866 Son of Gaberiel Johnsen Aune & Dorthea (Pedersdatter)
Bakke Ingeborg (Skaar) 1813 4-16-1897 Daughter of Johan Skaar, Wife of Hans Bakke
Bakke Carl 8-5-1860 8-10-1861 Son of Ole Pedersen Bakke & Nicoline
(Christiansdatter)
Bang Siri (Olsdatter) 1856 5-31-1892 Wife of Erik Bang
Bentehaugen Knut 1791 3-16-1865
Berg Ammund Olsen 1790 11-28-1872
Berg Mari (Andersen Langaar) 1822 11-8-1894 Wife of Ole Annundsen Berg
Berg Lomie 1816 1-21-1874 Wife of Knud A Berg
Berg Ole 1816 12-16-1885
Berg Olga 3-27-1887 12-22-1887 Theoline   Daughter of Thore Berg & Kristi
(Guulsen Trostheim)
Berg Clara Genette 12-29-1883 2-9-1888 Daughter of Thore Berg & Kristi (Guelsen Trostheim)
Berg ? ? 3-15-1890
Berg Margit (Odegaard) ? 3-23-1897 Daughter of Erik Odegaard & Katherine
Wife of Andrew Berg
Berg Carl Tollef 2-27-1861 9-5-1862 Son of Tollef Ammundsen Berg & Gunhild Helde (Thorsdatter)
Berg Jorgine ? 9-7-1869 Child of Tollef Amundsen Berg & Gunhild Helde (Thorsdatter)
Berg Adolf Severin 4-3-1880 1895 Son of Anders O Berg & Margit (Odegaard)
Bergrud Josefine Maria 8-25-1883 10-17-1885 Daughter of Bjorn Bergrud & Thuri (Sundet)
Bergrud Anna Caroline 12-4-1889 12-23-1889
Bergrud Ingeborg Annette 1863 3-15-1890
Bergrud Martha (Hanson) 3-25-1836 4-21-1895 Daughter of Peder Hanson & Anne
(Olsdatter) Wife of Steingrim Bergrud
Bergsrud Elize (Helgesdatter) ? 1-25-1881 Daughter of Helge Ellingsen Bergsrud & Mari (Brenden)
Berquam Ingeborg (Ingevalsen) 1839 10-6-1876 Wife of Ole Berquam
Berquam Barbro Maria 12-25-1862 12-8-1863 Daughter of Ole Bottolfsen Berquam & Ingeborg (Ingevaldsen)
Berquam Anders Benhamin 4-9-1864 6-29-1864 Son of Ole Bottolfsen Berquam & Ingeborg (Ingevaldsen)
Berquam Johan Edward 1880 8-14-1886 Son of Botolf Berquam & Britha (Hole)
Berquam Borrold Andreas 11-3-1860 8-3-1867 Son of Bottolf Bottelfsen Berquam & Britha (Ammundsdatter Hole)
Berquam Albert 4-26-1867 8-8-1867 Son of Iver Berquam & Kari (Lunde)
Berquam Anna Maria 1873 8-9-1874 Daughter of Iver Berquam & Kari (Lunde)
Bjerkness Inger 12-28-1865 Child of Ole Christiansen Bjerkness & Margit (Andersdatter)
Bjerkness Mari 5-28-1865 Daughter of Ole Christiansen Bjerkness & Margit (Andersdatter)
Bjore Helge Olsen 1808 1-20-1886
Bjore Ingeborg (Paulsen) 6-12-1846 4-11-1865 Daughter of Ole Paulsen Bjore &
Ingeborg (Pedersdatter)
Bjorndahl Stillborn 11-13-1867 11-13-1867 Child of Nils Olsen Bjorndal & Ingeborg (Andersdatter)
Bjornsen Ola 4-19-1856 12-21-1864
Blegeberg Ingeborg (Olsdatter) 1864 1-12-1880 Daughter of Ile Blegeberg & Kjersti (Pladsen)
Blegestad Marit (Olsdatter) 1818 7-17-1883
Blegstad Peder 1825 1-11-1886
Blexrud Anna Ovida 1889 2-18-1891 Daughter of Jorgen Blexrud & Elizabeth
(Johnsen Svartebraaten)
Blexrud Knud Olsen 6-10-1822 2-28-1885
Blexrud Alma ? 3-15-1898 Daughter of Jorgen Blexrud & Elizabeth (Johnson Svartebraaten)
Blexrud Julia 3-8-1878 4-21-1882 Daughter of Ole K Blexrud & Magrethe (Kolsrud)
Blexrud Karen 1-11-1863 5-11-1873 Daughter of Knud Olsen Blexrud & Maria
(Mokastet)
Blexrud Nils Olsen 5-21-1826 5-8-1893
Blexrud Karen Oline 1885 9-2-1885 Daughter of Ole K Blexrud & Margit (Kolsrud)
Bodnelie Maria Brown (Jorgensdatter) 1831 1-2-1886 Wife of Johannes Bodnelie
Bondelie Albert 1859 2-12-1877 Son of Johannes Bondelie & Marie (Brown)
Bondelie Child 2-16-1870 2-16-1870 Child of Johannes Ostensen Bondelie &
Marit (Jorgensdatter)
Borresen Ingeborg Laurenze (Pedersdatter) ? 1877 Wife of Peder Borresen
Braaten Anna Elizabeth 2-1891 10-5-1891 Daughter of Even Braaten & Inger
(Halgrimsen)
Braaten Kari ? 1-22-1882
Braaten Mrs Even 1819 1-22-1897 Wife of Even Braaten
Braaten Even Evenson ? 4-14-1896
Braaten Anne (Nilsdatter) ?  4-21-1887 Wife of Anders Braaten
Braaten Edward 1888 5-5-1890 Son of Even Braaten & Inger (Halgrimsen)
Braaten Ole Evenson 1855 7-21-1885
Bradtland Theodore 10-5-1894 7-24-1895 Son of Ole Bradtland & Anna (Olerud)
Brekke Bernt Julius 12-1-1881 9-28-1882 Son of Gulbrand Aslesen Brekke &
Thorine (Torkelsdatter)
Brenden Jacob ? 4-10-1875
Brenden Hannah Ottine 1874 8-28-1876
Brenney Paul 1860 6-17-1887 Son of Otto Brenney
Broen Theodor Olsen 1875 3-20-1882 Son of Ole Broen Narveson
Broen Ragnhild Thorsen 1844 8-16-1888
Budahl Theodore ? 1884 Son of Lars Budahl & Randi (Rudland)
Budahl Ragndi Rudland ? 6-2-1897 Daughter of Ole Rudhaugh Wife of Lars Budahl
Bye Edwin Mathais 9-1887 10-12-1887
Bye Edwin Mathias 1875 8-27-1886 Son of Carl Johan Bye
Carlsbraaten Theoline 1872 7-13-1873 Daughter of Erik Carlsbraaten & Kari (Rask)
Christiansen Martha Serine 1871 4-2-1877 Daughter of Lars Jome & Berthe (Oset)
Christiansen Anne Else 4-25-1868 8-10-1868 Daughter of Asle Christiansen Sundet & Aase (Olbergie)
Clausen Rev Fredrik Christian 2-22-1810 10-23-1870 Son of Peder Christian
Clausen & Karne (Hofberg)
Clausen Carl Johan 7-18-1867 7-20-1867 Son of Hans Clausen & Kersti (Mathiasdatter)
Clausen Ingeborg Maria 9-17-1866 8-16-1867 Daughter of Hans Clausen & Kersti
(Mathiasdatter)
Coleman Levi 1-1891 8-12-1891 Son of Frank Coleman & Liv (Olsgaard)
Dahle Margit Roble ? 6-2-1897 Wife of Knud Dahle
Dalen Elizabeth 1803 5-21-1893
Dille Peder Pedersen 11-29-1863 9-30-1865 Son of Axel Pedersen Dille & Sigrid (Madsdatter)
Dnekerpladsen Gunhild Ammundsdatter ? 11-20-1877
Doely Ida Helmine 1888 2-28-1889 Daughter of Richard Doely & Bergit (Kinneberg)
Doely Hans Jacob 1867 3-18-1885 Son of Ingevald Throndsen Doely & Helene (Blexrud)
Doely Henry Theodoe 11-10-1878 4-9-1882 Son of Thorvald Doley & Kari (Lokken)
Doely Kari Lokken 1853 5-13-1890 Wife of Thorvald Doely
Doley Richard 1869 10-20-1889 Son of Ingevald Thorndsen Doely & Helene (Blexrud)
Doli Nils Sorensen 1801 11-20-1873
Dretvig Olive Gjertine (Tronsvig) ? 8-14-1895 Wife of Johannes Dretvig
Dukleith Mathias Paulsen 1819 12-24-1872
Dukleith Olaus Paulsen 1817 3-26-1872
Dustrud Adolf Lauritz 12-13-1866 1871 Son of Herman Pedersen Dustrud &
Johanna (Galserud)
Dustrud Adolf Pedersen 1-25-1873 1-25-1873  Son of Hermand Pedersen Dustrud &
Johanne (Glaserud)
Dustrud Amalia Pedersen 8-9-1877 2-11-1882 Child of Hermand Petersen Dustrud
& Johanna (Glaserud)
Dustrud Julia Amalia 11-2-1875 5-6-1876 Daughter of Herman Pedersen Dustrud
& Johanna (Glaserud)
Dvergesten Chail 8-10-1893 8-18-1893 Child of Julius Dvergesten & Christine
(Helmen)
Dvergsten Knud Wilhelmsen 1836 10-7-1893
Dvergsten Gubjor Skapland 1821 3-3-1897 Wife of Borger Dvergsten
Ekne Kari Olsdatter 1824 4-27-1865 Daughter of Ole Olsen Ekne & Guri (Nilsdatter)
Eliasen Erik 10-18-1863
Elkan Sigri 1859 3-1-1886 Wife of Knud Elkan
Elkan Louisa Caroline 1882 4-16-1886 Daughter of Gulbrand Elkan
Ellestad Gina 12-23-1893 12-26-1893 Daughter of Erik Ellestad & Guri (Sande
Haugen)
Ellestad Beret 2-21-1891 2-21-1891 Son of Erik Ellestad & Guri Sande
Ellingsbraaten Helge 1804 1-13-1889
Ellingsbraaten Helmer Christian 1874 5-15-1882 Son of Ole Ellingsbraaten & Pauline (Blexrud)
Ellingsbraaten Kari (Bjornsdatter) 1803 7-17-1887 Wife of Ole Ellingsbraaten
Ellingsbraaten Ole Helgesen 1834 8-9-1881
Ellingsbraaten Anne Elene 2-22-1872 9-4-1872  Daughter of Bjorn
Ellingsbraaten & Anna (Solberg)
Ellingsen Hans 2-13-1874 2-13-1874
Ellingsen Edward Snekerpladsen 11-3-1878 3-7-1894 Son of Elling
Snekerpladsen & Else (Livedalen)
Ellingsen Reier ? 6-1896
Ellingsen Barbro (Melbraaten) 3-1-1864 6-20-1894 Daughter of Embrik
Melbraaten & Guri (Sagadalen) Wife of Elling Ellingsen
Ellingsen Nils 9-17-1861
Embriksdatter Agnette 10-20-1870 10-25-1870
Engell Otto Conrad 3-7-1873 4-13-1893 Son of Christian Engall & Anna Matha
(Andersen)
Engell Ida Amalia 1-23-1883 2-1-1883 Daugther of Christian Engell & Anna Mathea (Andersen)
Enger Peder 5-31-1866 10-15-1869 Son of Elling Pedersen Enger & Anne (Ellingsdatter)
Enger Jorrund Elise 1867 10-19-1869 Daughter of Elling Pedersen Enger & Anne (Ellingsdatter)
Enger Kristi (Olsdatter Arntsen) 11-2-1849 11-20-1867 Daughter of Ole
Arntsen & Gubjor (Ammundsdatter)
Enger Aase (Iversdatter) ? 12-19-1881 Wife of Peder Enger
Enger Jorrund ? 7-21-1868 Son of Peder Ellingsen Enger & Aase (Anfindrud)
Eriksdatter Kari 1851 3-5-1890
Eriksdatter Martha 1827 6-22-1871
Eriksen Hans Ludvigsen 1877 1-2-1878 Son of Ludvig Eriksen
Eriksen Anne 5-24-1864 12-24-1865 Daughter of Iver Evensen & Bergit
(Christiansen)
Eriksen Else Maria 1-27-1856 2-16-1868 Daughter of Ole Eriksen & Britha
(Iversdatter)
Eriksen Timand 9-24-1833 2-4-1863
Eriksen Karen 4-17-1866 4-18-1867 Daughter of Anders Eriksen Mitbak &
Ingeborg Vinger (Johansdatter)
Eriksen Gustav Adolf 5-28-1875 4-27-1882 Son of Mikkel Eriksen & Ingeborg (Gulliksdatter)
Eriksen Edward 1-30-1873 4-29-1882 Son of Mikkel Eriksen & Ingeborg
(Gulliksdatter)
Eriksen Theodore Torgersen 3-1874 6-2-1874 Son of Erik Torgersen
Eriksen Olavus Olsen 3-17-1827 7-13-1866 Son of Ole Eriksen & Else (Torgersdatter)
Eriksen Edmund Gotard 8-19-1887 7-23-1888  Son of Mikkel Eriksen & Ingeborg (Gulliksdatter)
Eriksen Edward 10-3-1862 8-17-1863 Son of Hans Eriksen & Jordi (Ostensdatter)
Eriksen Britha Maria 8-22-1866 8-26-1867 Daughter of Andreas Eriksen & Olava
(Nilsdatter)
Eriksen Olaf 9-22-1867 8-8-1868 Son of Ole Eriksen & Berthine (Iversdatter)
Eriksen Aase 1823 1-1-1864
Erlandsen Halvor 8-21-1858 1-1-1862 Son of Ammund Erlandsen & Barbro
(Halvorsdatter)
Erlandsen Elling 12-17-1862 12-18-1862 Son of Elling Erlandsen & Gunhild (Olsdatter)
Evenson Ole Johannes 2-2-1791 5-28-1867
Evenson Kristi 3-23-1807 5-28-1895 Wife of Elling Evenson
Evenson Peder Andreas 1-9-1870 8-12-1870 Daughter of Peder Evenson Mokastet
& Kresti (Andersdatter)
Evenson Johannes 10-14-1847 12-15-1867 Son of Peder Evenson & Severine (Jensdatter)
Fladager Edward 8-17-1875 8-11-1887 Son of Mons Fladager & Jorrund (Riste)
Fladager Ole Johan 8-17-1875 9-6-1887 Son of Mons Fladager & Jorrund (Riste)
Flaskerud Anna Maria 1873 11-2-1889 Daughter of Elling Flaskerud & Sorine
(Hanson)
Flaskerud Sorine Hanson 1856 2-21-1887 Wife of Elling Flaskerud
Flaskerud Christine Dorthea 11-16-1882 8-30-1884 Daughter of Elling
Flaskerud & Serine (Hanson)
Floberg Martinus Johannesen ? 3-7-1895
Freslie Amalia Maria 1864 9-11-1888 Wife of Ole Freslie
Gilbertsen Carl Otto 1-15-1867 5-30-1871 Son of Timand Gilbertsen & Anna (Kjos)
Gilbertsen Nils Oscar 6-3-1870 6-16-1871 Son of Timand Gilbertsen & Anna (Kjos)
Gilbertson Stillborn   Child of Gustav Gilbertson & Addie
Endrud (Benson)
1888 9-17-1888 Child of Gustav Gilbertson & Addie
Endrud (Benson)
Gislerud Louis Theodore 6-1876 8-15-1876
Gjerdingsen Inga Caroline ? 4-28-1897 Daughter of Ole Gjerdingen & Bolette
(Landsverk)
Gjersten Anders 1794 11-8-1871
Glaserud Christian Edward 12-7-1866 10-1-1867 Son of Johannes Christiansen Glaserud & Olava (Sandnes)
Glaserud Christian Edward 6-27-1874 3-20-1882 Son of Johannes  Christiansen Glaserud & Olava (Sandnes)
Glaserud Helmine Jorgine 8-13-1876 3-31-1882 Child of Johannes Christiansen Glaserud & Olava (Sandnes)
Glaserud Josefine Helmine 6-25-1881 4-2-1882
Glaserud Johannes 9-24-1843 7-4-1893 Daughter of Kristian Glaserud & Marie
(Haukaas)
Glaserud Christian 9-21-1884 9-25-1884 Son of Johannes Christiansen Glaserud
& Olava (Sandnes)
Graesley Gjertrud (Larsdatter) 10-7-1866
Gran Gilbert Christian ? 10-20-1881
Gran Christian 1880 10-5-1881
Gran Augusta Clarisa 1884 11-8-1885 Daughter of Johan Gran
Gran Gilman Adolf 1887 3-20-1889 Son of John C Gran & Olava (Gubberud)
Gran Kaspara 2-26-1896 4-22-1898 Child of John C Gran & Olava (Gubberud)
Gran Pernille Katherine (Nokleby) 1822 7-22-1887 Wife of Christian Gran
Grimsgaard Asle Olsen ? 12-4-1889
Grinager Johan Henry 12-23-1877 4-17-1882 Son of Lars Grinager
Gromma Jorgen 1819 11-23-1891
Gronhovd Narve Haakensen 1799 4-14-1867
Gronhovd Guro 7-8-1867 Wife of Engebert Gronhovd
Gronna Lidsel 9-6-1850 7-15-1866 Child of Jorgen Olsen Gronna & Guri
(Pedersdatter Martepladsen)
Grotland Jens 9-10-1863 2-1-1867 Son of Lars Larsen Grotland & Britha
(Jensdatter Flettro)
Gubberud Edwind Gerhard 1881 12-3-1882 Son of Gulbrand Gubberud & Malene
(Skiflun)
Gubberud Gulbrand ? 3-18-1898 Son of Anders Ostensen Gubberud & Kjersti
Gubberud Anders 9-26-1864 4-21-1869 Son of Osten Andersen Gubberud & Margir
(Ellingsdatter)
Gubberud Anders Ostensen 1803 6-29-1884
Gubberud Anders 8-5-1869 8-5-1869 Son of Martin Andersen Gubberud & Marthia (Larsdatter)
Gubberud Else Levine 9-9-1869 9-10-1869 Daughter of Gulbrand Gubberud & Malene (Skiftlun)
Gubberud Tina Julia 7-23-1874 9-18-1874 Daughter of Gulbrand Gubberud & Malene (Skiftlun)
Gubberud Anna Julia 5-10-1883 1883 Daughter of Gulbrand Gubberud & Malene
(Skiflin)
Gubberud Kjersti 1802 10-8-1897 Wife of Anders Gubberud
Gubjorsdatter Gubjor 1803 1882
Gulbrandsdatter Guro 1871 8-16-1872
Gulbrandsen Ragnhild Cecelia 7-18-1866 10-7-1866 Daughter of Gulbrand
Gulbrandsen & Cecelia (Johnsdatter)
Gulbrandsen Gustav ? 10-7-1870
Gulbrandsen Christine 7-22-1892 2-6-1893 Daughter of Julius Gulbrandsen & Pauline (Blexrud)
Gulbrandsen Anton 1863 6-20-1889
Gulbrandsen Kresti 9-15-1865 8-26-1866 Daughter of Gulbrand Gulbrandsen & Anne (Andersdatter)
Gulbrandsen Peder Olaus ? 9-1-1876 Son of Knud Gulbrandsen & Gjori (Solberg)
Gulbrandsen Gulbrand 8-12-1862 11-14-1863 Child of Erik Gulbrandsen & Anne
(Olsdatter)
Gullingsrud Ole Olsen 1789 12-22-1867
Gullingsrud Inger Sofie 1872 8-16-1873 Daughter of Steingrim Olsen Gullingsrud & Inger
Gunneriusen Christian Bernhard 10-29-1866 3-19-1868 Son of Christiansen
Gunneriusen & Bergithe (Nilsdatter)
Gunnersdatter Karen Helge 1830 10-9-1866 Daughter of Gunner Reiersen & Kari
(Olsdatter)
Gunnersen Gunner 10-1-1861 Son of Asle Gunndersen & Anne (Andersdatter)
Gunvaldsen Gunhild Lovisa 2-1-1877 11-8-1877 Daughter of Gunvald Ingevaldsen & Mari (Tollefsrud)
Guttormsen Edith Clarisee 2-3-1896 12-4-1897 Daughter of Oluf Guttormsen & Siri (Solum)
Haakensen Adolf 2-9-1870 1-17-1871 Son of Ole Haakensen & Thora (Ellingsdatter)
Haakensen Adolf 12-16-1874 12-17-1874 Son of O. Haakensen
Haakensen Even 12-16-1874 12-18-1874 Son of O. Haakensen
Hagen Gulbrand Anders 1806 10-13-1881
Hagen Anne Dorthea 1872 3-9-1873 Daughter of Johan Hagan
Hallan Child ? ? Child of Johannes Hallan
Hallan Johannes 1798 12-5-1878 Son of Ole Hallan & Beret
Hallan Marte Maria (Hexom) 1836 4-30-1891 Daughter of Ole Hexom & Maria (Flaten) Wife of Johannes Hallan
Hallan Klara 5-30-1878 8-11-1878
Hallan Martine 1881 8-28-1882 Child of Johannes Hallan & Marthe Maria (Hexom)
Hallan Oscar Marius 1878 9-1-1882 Son of Johannes Hallan & Marthe Maria (Hexom)
Hallum Berit (Andersdatter) ? 4-8-1880
Halstenrud Eli (Fingalsdatter) 1843 3-9-1873 Wife of Peder Halstenrud
Halstenrud Ole Reiersen 1815 5-31-1876
Halversen Berthe Oline 7-11-1855 10-10-1861 Daughter of Ole Halvorsen & Helge (Olsdatter)
Halversen Halvor 2-1-1865 4-15-1866 Son of Ole Halvorsen & Guri (Olsdatter)
Halversen Hans Martin 1-8-1869 9-29-1869 Son of Christian Halvorsen & Anne
(Hansdatter)
Halverson Sigrid 12-22-1857 12-29-1862 Son of Hans Halverson & Ragnhild (Olsdatter)
Halvorsdatter Sigrid 3-8-1792 3-17-1868
Halvorsen Halvor 1781 11-1-1879
Halvorsen Hendrik 1875 2-11-1886 Son of Asle Halvorsen & Anna Oline (Brenney)
Halvorsen Johan Gotfred 1885 2-26-1887 Son of Asle Halvorsen & Anna Oline
(Brenney)
Halvorsen Stillborn 3-10-1884 3-10-1884 Child of Asle Halvorsen & Anna Oline
(Brenney)
Halvorsen Sisel Halbaken 1815 4-14-1882
Halvorsen Agnes Othelia 11-15-1880 4-26-1898 Daughter of Asle Halvorsen & Anna Oline (Brenney)
Halvorsen Henery Oscar 6-13-1890 4-6-1897 Son of Asle Halvorsen & Anna Oline (Brenney)
Halvorsen Ove Nelius 8-31-1892 7-26-1894 Son of Christian Halvorsen Halbakken & Barbro (Kinneberg)
Halvorsen Truls 1803 9-22-1873
Hamre Siri (Jacobsdatter) 1835 7-13-1873 Wife of Ole Hamre
Hansdatter Mari 1787 9-11-1870
Hansen Osten 7-23-1854 12-19-1866 Child of Knud Ostensen Pladsen & Barbro (Bendixdatter)
Hansen Gunhild 1-18-1862 2-18-1862 Daughter of Ingevald Hansen & Sigri (Olsdatter)
Hansen Albert Gustav 9-1870 3-26-1871
Hansen Martha 11-9-1862 4-4-1869 Daughter of Christian Hansen & Bertine
(Gulbrandsdatter)
Hansen Marit 7-15-1867 Child of John Hansen & Ingeborg (Larsdatter)
Hansen Albert Gustav 4-24-1869 7-25-1869 Son of Tosten Hansen & Anne (Andersdatter)
Hansen Martha 7-26-1863 8-15-1864 Daughter of Anders Hansen & Kirsti
(Ostensdatter)
Hansen Martha 8-21-1860 1-1-1862 Daughter of Anders Hansen & Kjersti
(Ostensdatter)
Haraldseth Halvor Arnston 2-15-1824 11-25-1887
Haraledsen Christian 1-31-1870 7-27-1870  Son of Guttorm Haraledsen & Kristi
(Christophersdatter)
Hasledalen Christian 1856 7-18-1878 Son of Ole Tostensen Hasledalen & Berthe
(Olsdatter)
Hasledalen Tosten Tostensen 1849 11-1868 Child of Ole Tostensen Hasledalen
& Berthe (Olsdatter)
Hatlestad Julius Hagbart 5-10-1863 7-1866 Son of Jorgen Nilsen Hatlestad & Helene (Hansdatter)
Hauan Olesdatter Julia Christine 1869 7-9-1872
Haug Anne Tinderdal ? 8-10-1868
Haugen Even Olsen 1812 10-4-1880 Son of Kristopher Rundhaugh
Haugen Ole Syversen 1868 5-10-1893
Helgesdatter Maren 1877 5-30-1886
Helgesen Caroline 2-14-1868 12-17-1868 Daughter of Bjorn Helgesen & Anne
(Helgesdatter)
Helgesen Randi Ostensdatter 8-19-1861 8-25-1861 Daughter of Osten Helgesen Burtness & Helen (Leren)
Helgesen Helge 10-21-1869 8-6-1870 Son of Samuel Helgesen & Kjersti
(Haakensdatter)
Helgesen (Solberg) Johan 3-11-1861 9-1861 Son of Helge Ellingsen Solberg &
Kari (Brenden)
Hendericksen Bernt 9-17-1885 9-17-1885 Son of Nils Hendricksen
Henderiksen Adella Bertine 2-1886 11-6-1886 Daughter of Hendrik Hendriksen & Hannah (Gilberson)
Hendersen Anna ? 10-14-1887
Hendersen Brecelia 1879 10-24-1886 Child of Bjorn Hendersen & Anna (Solberg)
Hendricksen Baldwin 4-21-1889 3-19-1890 Son of Nels Hendricksen & Bergit
(Sagedalen)
Hendricksen Albert Christian 5-1875 6-28-1894 Son of Nels Hendrisksen &
Bergit (Sagedalen)
Hendriksen Carl Samuel 10-14-1868 3-13-1869 Son of Michael Hendriksen & Marit (Knutsdatter)
Hendriksen Ola 8-10-1862 8-10-1862 Child of Nels Hendriksen & Bergit (Sagedalen)
Hendriksen Hendrik 8-10-1862 8-10-1862 Son of Nels Hendriksen & Bergit (Sagedalen)
Hensrud Gina Otelia 12-11-1888 11-7-1892 Daughter of Ole Hensrud & Maren
(Hanserud)
Hermanson Gilbert Magnus 2-27-1894 7-30-1894 Son of Hans Hermanson & Aase
(Trangen)
Hermundsen Ole ? 1-6-1896
Hermundsen Bergi (Tangen) ? 5-19-1898 Daughter of Nils Tangen & Guri Wife of
Ole Hermundsen
Hermundsen George Melvin 4-3-1895 7-2-1896 Son of Arne Hermundsen & Aase
(Tangen)
Hexom Maria 1802 12-12-1890 Wife of Ole Hexom
Hilden Ingeborg 1883 5-27-1888 Daughter of Hans Hilden & Anna (Bentestuen)
Hilden Nilsine 1884 7-18-1884 Child of Hans Hilden & Anne (Bentestuen)
Hoiland John Bergersen 9-22-1787 1-29-1868
Hoiland Anna Marie Storkeson 8-14-1869 2-12-1870 Daughter of Peder Hoiland & Anne (Bergo)
Hoiland Emma 1883 2-11-1892 Daughter of Peder Storkeson Hoiland & Anne (Bergo)
Hoime (Hoyme) Even ? 10-14-1873
Hoime (Hoyme) Barbro 1817 10-27-1897 Wife of Even Hoime (Hoyme)
Hoiness Hans Paulsen 9-20-1873 9-21-1873 Son of Paul Hansen Hoiness
Hole Ragna Throline 3-14-1895 9-6-1895 Daughter of Helge Hole & Guri
Holje Maria ? 1875 Daughter of Hans Holje & Marie (Gran)
Holje Claus 1862 4-20-1877 Son of Hans Holje & Marie (Gran)
Honaas Andreas Pedersen 1826 1-14-1882
Honaas Hans Severin ? 2-24-1881 Son of Andreas Honaas & Gurine
Honse Ragnhild Fjestad 5-25-1816 5-22-1867 Wife of Anders Larsen Honse
Husemoen Martha 7-4-1891 4-29-1895 Daughter of Nels Husemoen & Caroline
(Kveren Hansen)
Ingebretsdatter Barbro 1803 4-9-1867
Ingebretsen Narve 5-8-1862 10-18-1862 Child of Knud Ingebretsen & Helge
(Torjusdatter)
Ingebretsen Kresti 6-26-1794 6-27-1761
Ingebretsen Julia 8-16-1866 8-2-1868 Daughter of Martin Ingebretsen &
Christine (Johansdatter)
Ingebretsen Kari 1830 8-27-1862 Daughter of Peder Ingebretsen & Martha
(Hansdatter)
Ingevaldsen Ole Gulliksen 5-25-1872 6-2-1872
Iversdatter Kari 1806 7-30-1870
Iversen Ingeborg 1873 7-3-1874 Daughter of Ole Iversen & Aase (Knudsdatter)
Iversen Clara Iverine 3-23-1874 7-6-1874 Daughter of Ole Iversen & Aase (Knutsdatter)
Iverstuen Bergit Inverdatter 1855 12-7-1874
Iverstuen Guro Ivesdatter ? 1-5-1875
Iverstuen Bjorn Iversen 1859 3-2-1880
Jacobsen Anders Olsen 1845 11-14-1864 Son of Ole Jacobsen & Maren (Olsdatter)
Jacobsen Inger (Gulbrandsdatter) 1843 1874 Wife of Thrond Jacobsen
Jacobsen Carl Johan 7-28-1865 8-1866 Son of Jens Jacobsen Olstad & Kari
(Andersdatter)
Jacobsen Kristine Johanna 1882 9-12-1884 Daughter of Kristen Jacobsen & ? (Braenum)
Jacobsen Edward 1874 9-7-1874 Son of Thornd Jacobsen & Inger
Jetson Stillborn 6-29-1892 6-29-1892 Child of Joseph Jetson & Johanna (Hallan)
Johannesen Stillborn 11-2-1873 11-2-1873 Child of Elias Johannesen
Johannesen Julia 9-22-1855 1-5-1862 Daughter of Peder Johannsen & Marthea
(Johnsdatter)
Johannesen Andrew 1860 3-2-1874
Johannesen Johanna Maria 6-25-1884 7-24-1885 Daughter of Anton Johannesen & Thea Olava (Martinsdatter)
Johannesen Peder 1872 7-4-1874
Johannesen Lars 12-29-1866 1867 Son of Peder Johannesen & Marthea (Johnsdatter)
Johannesen Johan 10-27-1869 11-8-1869 Son of Gustav Johannesen & Sophine
(Pedersdatter)
Johnsen Karne Anna 1826 1-29-1870 Daughter of Peder Johnsen & Kanen (Olsdatter)
Johnson Martha Oline 1868 10-28-1872 Daughter of Iver Johnson
Johnson Peder Gerhard 8-1888 12-2-1888
Johnson James Sigurd 1886 5-25-1888
Johnson Haaken Arthur Cornelius 8-13-1884  5-31-1888 Son of Anthon Johnson & Randi (Narveson)
Johnson Rikka Emelia 5-6-1878 6-25-1878
Jome Lars Haakensen 1803 2-11-1892
Jome Julia Larsen ? 5-5-1890 Daughter of Lars Larsen Jome & Berthe (Oseth)
Jorde Arne Jensen 1848 11-23-1873
Jorgensdatter Berthe Maria ? 4-3-1871
Jorgensdatter Magdalene 1-2-1871 1-2-1871
Jorsli Malene Ingefretsdatter 1-29-1867
Kaarstad Johan ? 11-12-1883
Kasperson Ole 1792 12-6-1890
Kaste Bolette Hansen 4-26-1870 5-26-1870 Child of Ole Hansen Kaste & Guri (Olsdatter Haugen)
Kieland Anton 12-12-1867 11-15-1869 Son of Knud Knudsen Kieland & Anne (Olsen)
Kieland Ingerid (Haakensdatter) ? 11-17-1897 Wife of Elling Kieland
Kieland Helene Kundsen 11-2-1862 1-23-1863 Daughter of Elling Kundsen Kieland & Ingerid (Haakensdatter)
Kieland Elling 1818 2-24-1890
Kieland Bemmet Knudsen 5-23-1863 7-30-1863 Child of Elling Knudsen Kieland & Ingerid (Haakensdatter)
Kieland Olaus 8-27-1862 9-25-1862 Son of Knud Knudsen Kieland & Anne (Olsen)
Killingstad Hans Christiansen ? 3-22-1895
Killingstad Olava Hansdatter 1861 6-19-1878 Daughter of Hans Christiansen Killingstad
Kinneberg Erik Iverson 6-17-1860 8-20-1861 Son of Iver Pederson Kinneberg & Barbro (Lostegaard)
Kjeler Johan Kristophersen 3-9-? 1-9-1868 Son of Halvor Kristophersen &
Christine (Johnsdatter)
Kjos Kari 1816 10-27-1886 Wife of Berger Kjos
Kjos Peder Cornelisu 1-1877 1-16-1877 Son of Anders Kjos & Agnette (Lomsdalen)
Kjos Carl Gilbert 1-5-1881 2-4-1881 Son of Ole Kjos & Randi (Dvergsten)
Kjos Nils Edward 1-1872 7-27-1872 Son of Nils Kjos
Kjos Peter Cornylius 3-20-1878 8-7-1888 Son of Ole Kjos & Randi (Dvergsten)
Knatterud Christian Thomasen 1815 9-4-1873
Knopf Anders ? 8-19-1889
Knudsen Christian 1846 12-29-1863
Knudsen Carl Olaus 11-5-1868 6-8-1869 Son of Knud Knudsen Ritan & Anna (Olsdatter)
Knudsen Johan 1873 8-22-1876
Knudsen Cecela Randine 1886 8-26-1886 Daughter of Ellef Knudsen
Knutepladsen Elling Evenson 1805 1-23-1890
Kodalen Peder Olaf 1884 8-22-1886 Son of Trusl Kodalen & Bergit (Larsen)
Kolsrud Gjertrud Thorsen 9-1847 10-14-1864 Child of Bjorn Thorsen Kolsrud & Gjorrud (Kolsrudmoen)
Kolsrud Anna Thorsen 12-22-1854 1-6-1865 Daughter of Bjorn Thorsen Kolsrud &
Gjorrud (Kolsrudmoen)
Kolsrud Gubjor Thorsen 12-22-1854 1-6-1865 Child of Bjorn Thorsen Kolsrud & Gjorrud (Kolsrudmoen)
Kolsrud Bernhard Olaus 6-12-1884 2-1885 Son of Gulbrand Kolsrud & Oline
(Tyrebakken)
Kolsrud Harry ? 6-5-1896 Son of Gulbrand Kolsrud & Oline (Tyrebakken)
Kolsrud Arthur 1893 7-12-1893 Son of Gulbrand Kolsrud & Oline (Tyrebakken)
Kristophersen Kristi 1-29-1875 9-21-1875 Daughter of Kristopher
Kristophersen & Barbro (Arnesdatter)
Kroshus Anders Pedersen 2-12-1822 10-11-1882
Kvern Martha (Pedersdatter) 1832 9-22-1887 Wife of Hans Kvern
Lagesen Anna Lagine 2-1874 3-25-1874 Daughter of Elling Lagesen
Landsem Ole Olsen ? 1875
Landsom Oline Magrethe 1873 3-20-1873 Daughter of Johannes Landsom & Maria
(Dukleith)
Landsom Oscar 1869 9-3-1882 Son of Johannes Landsom & Maria (Dukleith)
Landsverk Clara Nilsine 5-23-1876 8-31-1876 Daughter of Ole Landsverk & Karen (Gjerdingen)
Landsverk Peder Christian ? 8-31-1881
Lansem Anne Gurine 10-20-1869 10-29-1869 Daughter of Ole Olsen Lansem &
Karen Anna (Pedersdatter)
Lansem Gusta Mathilda 5-9-1878 6-23-1878
Larsdatter Dorthea 1870 3-15-1870
Larsdatter Julia ? 8-28-1871
Larsen Kari Inger 9-26-1830 10-17-1867 Daughter of Anders Larsen & Mari
(Andersdatter)
Larsen Rev Reier 7-27-1849 10-27-1878 Son of Lars Halstenrud & Ingeborg
(Narveson)
Larsen Elling 1-15-1858 12-6-1861 Son of Lars Olsen & Live (Palmesdatter)
Larsen Levi Gustav 1-13-1868 12-9-1869 Son of Even Larsen & Marit (Ellingsdatter)
Larsen Lovise 1855 4-2-1862 Daughter of Gulbrand Johnsen & Anna (Larsdatter)
Larsen Andreas Honse 1812 6-16-1871
Larsen Hensery Theodor Braena 1871 7-1-1872 Son of Henery Braena
Larsen Gunner Cornelius 1885 7-24-1886 Son of Lars Larsen
Larsen Lewis Gunerius 1-1878 8-6-1878
Larsen Lars Torgersen 10-9-1847 8-7-1862 Son of Torger Larsen & Mari (Eiksdatter)
Larson Haaken 1838 11-5-1863 Son of Lars Haakensen Hensen & Guro (Thoresdatter)
Lemmen Christian Bernhard 1884 7-24-1886 Son of Christian Lemmen & Berit (Riste)
Lerum Mikkel Eriksen 11-6-1865
Lerum Olaus 6-18-1864 7-15-1866 Son of Mikkel Eriksen Lerum & Kari
(Ellingsdatter)
Lie Ole Torkelsen 11-2-1870 2-2-1871
Lie Martin Christopher 1852 8-15-1878
Lie Karl Oliver 6-27-1878 8-7-1878
Lie Ingeborg Jensdatter ? 9-7-1893 Wife of Hans Sjurson Lie
Lien Mertie Lillian 9-5-1896 10-10-1897 Daughter of Nils Lien & Hannah (Quanrud)
Lien Gilbert 6-1874 10-19-1874 Son of Torger Lien & Maria (Olsdatter)
Lien Kristen ? 10-19-1878
Lien Hannah Maria 1874 11-9-1876
Lien Torger Johnson 12-23-1872 1-3-1873 Son of Torger Lien
Lien Maria (Olsdatter) 1829 3-30-1877 Wife of Torger Lien
Lien John Evenson 1885 4-16-1886 Son of Even Lien & Dorthea (Olesdatter)
Lien Nils Evensen 1875 8-12-1883 Son of Even Lien & Dorthea (Jacobsen)
Lien Henry Evenson 7-6-1879 8-5-1883 Son of Even Lien & Dorthea (Jacobsen)
Lien Mette Caroline Evensen 1877 8-9-1883 Daughter of Even Lien & Dorthea
(Jacobsen)
Lien Torger Nilson 1827 1888
Linaas Margit 1857 11-6-1879 Daughter of Dyre Linaas & Ingeborg (Vold)
Livedalen Gunhild (Knutsdatter) 1788 1-18-1880 Wife of Nils Ammundsen Livedalen
Livedalen Karl Bernhard 2-2-1867 1-23-1871
Livedalen Knud Nilson ? 9-23-1882
Livedalen Ammund Nilsen 1816 9-24-1874 Son of Nils Annundsen Livedalen & Gunhild (Knutsdatter)
Livedalen Ammund Knudsen 9-24-1863 9-24-1885 Son of Ammund Livedalen & Thuri
(Friksdatter)
Lommen Jorrund 9-12-1857 12-17-1866 Daughter of Gjermund Johnsen Lommen &
Aagot (Lommen)
Lommen Oline 7-25-1865 12-21-1865 Child of Gjermund Johnsen Lommen & Aagot (Lommen)
Lommen Berit (Riste) ? 12-6-1893 Daughter of Ole Knudsen Riste & Marit Wife of Christian Lommen
Lommen John Johnson 1-30-1864 1-30-1870 Son of Gjermund Johnsen Lommen &
Aagot (Lommen)
Lommen Peder Johnsen 9-5-1861 3-8-1862 Son of John Johnsen Lommen & Marit
(Riste)
Lommen Mari Aase (Riste) 5-2-1831 4-27-1867 Daughter of Ole Riste   Wife of Johan Johnson Lommen
Lommen Aagot O ? 5-8-1893 Daughter of Ole Lommen Wife of Gjermund Lommen
Lommen Ingeborg 3-17-1862 7-5-1896 Daughter of Gjermund Johnsen Lommen &
Aagot O (Lommen) Wife of Peder Lommen
Lommen Olaf Gjermundsen 7-8-1872 8-2-1872 Son of Gjermund Johnsen Lommen &
Aagot (Lommen)
Lommen Jorrund Oline 8-10-1867 9-3-1867 Daughter of Gjermund Johnsen Lommen & Aagot (Lommen)
Lomsdalen Lars 1811 6-21-1892
Ludvigsen Peder 1877 8-13-1883
Lunde Sigri (Ostensdatter Gubberud) 8-5-1812 11-22-1875 Daughter of Osten
Gubberud  Wife of Gulbrand Lunde
Lunde Gulbrand 4-28-1816 6-6-1878
Lune Wilhelm ? 10-24-1877
Lykken Martha (Hansdatter Rosendahl) 1812 4-13-1878 Wife of  Mr. Lykken
Maria Britha
Martinsdatter Inger Karine 1868 1-4-1871
Martinsen Bernhard 8-1-1867 10-14-1867 Son of Ole Martinsen & Doordi (Bersvendsdatter)
Martinsen Martin 1861 11-6-1867 Son of Ole Martinsen & Doordi (Bersvendsdatter)
Martinusdatter Anna 7-27-1876 7-27-1876
Martinusdatter Stillborn 7-27-1876 7-27-1876
Mathiasdatter Anna Karina ? 10-5-1877
Melbraaten Elise Josefine 1882 11-2-1888 Daughter of Embrik Hanson Melbraaten & Guri (Sagedalen)
Melbraaten Guri (Sagedalen) 1847 3-30-1883 Daughter of Ole Sagedalen & Kari
(Tangen) Wife of Embrik Melbratten
Melbraaten Hans 6-15-1860
Melbraaten Theoline 8-7-1874 6-4-1888 Daughter of Embrik Hanson Melbraaten &
Guri (Sagedalen)
Melbraaten Hans Ostensen 1792 7-15-1861
Mikkelsen Gunhild 12-3-1840 8-1-1861 Daughter of Ole Mikkelsen & Gubjor
(Ostensdatter)
Mikkelsen Gustav Adolf 1873 8-12-1875
Moe Wilhelmine K 1845 11-1-1876 Wife of Johan Moe
Mokkastet Kristi ? 10-18-1875
Mokkastet Even O 3-20-1856 12-17-1892 Son of Ole P Evenson Moksetet & Kristi
(Andersdatter)
Mollerstuen Emma Caroline (Rosendahl) ? 11-23-1887 Daughter of Embrik
Mollerstuen & Ragnhild Wife of Klemmet Reiersen
Mollerstuen Ragnhild ? 9-22-1895 Wife of Engebret Rosendahl Mollerstuen
Mortensengen Birtha Maria 2-6-1867 7-16-1867 Daughter of Johannesen
Mortensengen & Helene Maroa (Christiansdatter)
Muller Josefine 1865 12-8-1881
Muller Eliseus 2-2-1894 3-21-1894 Son of Eliseus Muller & Thorgunf (Tyrebakken)
Muller Thorgund (Tyrebakken) 1862 3-3-1894 Daughter of Knud Tyrebakken & Mari (Haugejordet) Wife of Eliseus Muller
Myhro Anne Arnesen ? 10-27-1877 Daughter of Bjorn Thorsen & Jorrund (Kolsrud)
Myhro Ole Arnesen 1821 1-1894
Myhro Child ? 7-19-1896 Child of Olaus Myhro & Live (Quarve)
Myrah Martha Hansdatter ? 11-9-1877 Daughter of Hans Nilsen Myrah
Myrah Hans Nielsen 9-12-1824 2-9-1867
Myrah Stillborn 3-2-1897 3-2-1897 Child of Olaus Myrah & Gurine (Stenerodden)
Myrah Martha Maria 4-1-1856 4-5-1873 Daughter of Gulbrand Nilson Myrah & Martha (Ostensen)
Myrah George Oliver 1-17-1894 8-2-1894 Son of Olaus Myrah & Gurine (Stenerodden)
Narveson Gunhild Ingeborg 1883 11-23-1884 Daughter of Cornelisu Narveson & Berthe (Blexrud)
Narveson Haaken ? 12-20-1880 Son of Narve Gronhold & Gunhild (Haldorsdatter)
Narveson Hendrik 5-28-1866 12-2-1866 Son of Narve Narvesen & Marthe (Ellingsdatter Solberg)
Narveson Lena Albertine (Storlie) 4-3-1867 12-26-1895 Wife of Narve Narveson
Narveson Astrid (Olsen) ? 2-4-1896 Wife of Haaken Narveson
Narveson Haaken 4-1886 5-15-1886 Son of Narve Narveson & Linna (Storlie)
Narveson Jorgen Marius 2-2-1869 5-17-1887 Son of Haaken Narveson & Astrid
(Olsen)
Narveson Mari 4-14-1861 7-6-1866 Daughter of Haaken Narveson & Astrid (Olsen)
Narveson Maria 1882 8-16-1884 Daughter of Cornelisu Narveson & Berthe (Blexrud)
Nass Clara Oline (Haugen) ? 2-18-1893 Daughter of Torger Haugen & Kjersti
(Ellingsbraaten) Wife of Anders Nass
Nass Caroline (Henderson) 1869 3-17-1890 Daughter of Bjorn Henderson & Anna
(Solberg) Wife of Berht Nass
Nass Clarence Belden 1890 8-13-1890 Son of Bernt Nass & Caroline (Henderson)
Nelsen Carl Julius 4-28-1882 4-28-1882 Son of Christian Nelsen & Randi Julia
(Hansdatter Myrah)
Newhouse Stillborn 12-12-1895 12-12-1895 Child of Elling Newhouse & Jennis
(Wilson)
Newhouse Lillian Henrietta ? 2-2-1897 Daughter of Peter Newhouse & Kari
(Onsgard)
Newhouse Melpha Olette 2-12-1896 4-12-1896 Child of Ole Newhouse & Mathilde (Lien)
Newhouse Kari (Ellingsdatter) ? 4-20-1896 Wife of Tollef Newhouse
Newhouse Lysander ? 4-21-1897 Child of Peter Newhouse & Kari (Onsgaard)
Newhouse Norton Arnold ? 1895 Son of Nels Newhouse & Anna (Rosaan)
Nicolaisen Nicoline 1879 9-6-1884
Nielsen Nils Cornelisu 4-25-1868 5-20-1869 Son of Anders Nilsen & Bergit (Syversdatter)
Nielsen Nils 1860 1864 Son of Nils Nilsen & Guri (Gullings)
Nilsdatter Guro 10-27-1864
Nilsen Nikodemus 10-18-1867 12-28-1869 Son of Peder Nilsen & Ellen (Johansdatter)
Nilsen Stillborn 12-9-1869 12-9-1869 Child of Christian Nilsen & Karen
(Olsdatter)
Nilsen Laura Maria 1865 2-16-1889
Nilsen Nils 3-31-1864 4-29-1865 Son of Tollef Nilsen & Marit (Larsdatter)
Nilsen Andres 12-12-1863 6-11-1865 Child of Torger Nilsen & Maria (Olsdatter)
Nilsen Niclaao Bernhard 5-28-1870 9-7-1870 Son of Nils Nilsen & Bergithe (Olsdatter)
Nilsen Guri 4-5-1863 4-25-1864 Daughter of Hendrik Nilsen & Kari
(Hendriksdatter)
Nilson Ragndi Julia 1858 1-27-1890
Nubsdatter Kari 12-29-1857 3-5-1863
Nyhus Gunhild (Johansdatter) ? 10-15-1879
Nyhus (Newhouse) Maria 1859 9-5-1861 Daughter of Tollef Newhouse & Kari
(Ellingsdatter)
Ofstedahl Knud Knudsen ? 7-10-1869
Olerud Maria 1869 10-28-1889 Daughter of Thorsten Olerud & Maren (Ellefsrud)
Olerud Jens Tostensen 5-1873 10-21-1873 Son of Tosten Olerud & Maren (Ellefsrud)
Olsdatter Jorrund 8-23-1861 1-18-1862
Olsdatter Kari 2-20-1843 5-29-1861 Daughter of Ole Paulsen Bjore & Ingeborg (Pedersdatter)
Olsdatter Bergit 4-1875 5-5-1875
Olsdatter Thuri 3-1-1795 9-14-1862
Olsdatter Maria 1872 10-4-1876
Olsen Ragnhild 8-19-1851 10-25-1863 Son of Anders Olsen & Anne (Nilsdatter)
Olsen Kari (Olsdatter Ugedal) ? 11-20-1872 Wife of John Olsen
Olsen Anders 11-1873 11-21-1873 Son of Ole Olsen
Olsen Ole 1870 2-21-1874 Son of Lars Olsen
Olsen Mari 2-2-1792 2-26-1868 Daughter of Ole Olsen Trostheim & Marthe
Olsen Julia 3-10-1869 3-13-1869 Daughter of Peder Olsen & Inger Eline
(Andersdatter)
Olsen Arne Christine 2-27-1867 3-16-1867 Daughter of Lars Olsen & Bergit (Sagedalen)
Olsen Anna Larsdatter 3-19-1874 3-23-1874 Daughter of Lars Olsen
Olsen Olaus 1-27-1884 3-23-1884 Son of Ole Olsen & Gurine (Knutsdatter)
Olsen Gulbrand 1830 3-31-1891
Olsen Jorgine 1-23-1864 4-9-1864 Child of Gullik Olsen & Martha (Christophersdatter)
Olsen Erik 11-10-1860 6-12-1863 Son of Levor Olsen & Guri (Eriksdatter)
Olsen Reier Edward 3-1871 6-22-1871
Olsen Iske 6-26-1862
Olsen Anna (Ingebretsdatter Bjore) 1811 6-5-1879 Daughter of Ingebret
Gronhovd & Kari (Glesne)  Wife of Helge Olsen
Olsen Karen 7-13-1867 8-31-1867 Daughter of Christian Olsen & Karen (Hansen)
Olsen Mina Amalia 3-26-1884 9-1-1885 Daughter of Abraham Olsen & Maria
Olsen Reier 9-5-1868 9-14-1868 Son of Reier Olsen & Kari (Helgesdatter)
Olsen Carl Ludvig 4-28-1870 9-17-1870 Son of Ole Olsen Bransrud & Eli
(Larsdatter)
Olsen Levine 1859 9-18-1877
Olsen John 1873 9-20-1873
Olsen Anne Magrethe 9-22-1866 9-26-1867 Daughter of Peder Olsen & Oline
(Larsdatter)
Olsen Iver 4-9-1860 9-4-1861 Son of Ole Olsen & Sigri (Iversdatter)
Olsen Stillborn 9-5-1868 9-5-1868 Child of Ole Olsen & Ingeborg (Syversdatter)
Olsen Randi Stoen 9-14-1826 9-7-1862 Son of Halsten Olsen Stoen & Ingeborg
Olsen Rudolfine 1871 9-7-1872 Son of Ole Olsen
Olsen Ole 12-29-1867 11-15-1869 Son of Erik Olsen & Ingeborg (Gulliksdatter)
Olsen Lars 9-25-1861 11-30-1861 Son of Lars Olsen & Gjorrund (Larsdatter)
Olsen Ingeborg (Afsrud) 1866 7-6-1866 Child of Nils Olsen (Afsrud) & Jonette
Olsgaard Stillborn 1888 1888 Child of Helge Olsgaard & Helene (Lee)
Olson Christine 6-4-1861 12-30-1861 Daughter of Johannes Olsen & Olea
(Andersdatter)
Olson Esten 1784 8-11-1862
Olstad Andreas Jacosen 3-16-1869 6-30-1881 Son of Jens Jacobsen Olstad & Kari (Andersdatter)
Olstad Maren Bergithe 1872 9-16-1876 Daughter of Jens Jacobsen Olstad & Kari (Andersdatter)
Onsgaard Lars Kristonsen ? 10-13-1886
Onsgaard Kristen Larson ? 12-9-1871
Onsgaard Ingeborg 5-13-1865 8-29-1866 Child of Peder Onsgaard & Astrid
(Gulbrandsdatter)
Onsgaard Petrine 1849 8-9-1878
Onsgaard Ingeborg 1803 2-7-1893 Wife of Kristen Onsgaard
Onsgard Barbra Caroline 1867 5-5-1883 Daughter of Nels Onsgard & Guri
(Guulsen Trostheim)
Oseth Mari 11-14-1844 6-14-1867 Daughter of Gunder Oseth & Kari
(Stenersdatter Pladsen)
Oseth Kari (Stenersdatter Pladsen) 1818 6-14-1873 Wife of Guder Oseth (Sr.)
Ostensen Peder 11-30-1864 3-24-1865 Son of Ole Ostensen & Anna (Pedersdatter)
Ostensen Even 6-19-1866 8-21-1867 Son of Knud Ostensen (Radsen) & Barbro
(Bendixdatter)
Ostlie Maria ? 9-10-1897
Overlien Andreas 11-1-1865 3-27-1866 Son of Torger Nilsen Overlien & Maria
(Olsdatter)
Overlien Andreas 9-7-1868 9-18-1868 Son of Torger Nilsen Overlien & Martha
Overstrud Millie 5-9-1891 3-1-1892 Daughter of Guul Overstrud & Bergit
(Sagedalen)
Paulsen Alfred Theodor 3-20-1896 10-1-1896 Son of Truls Paulsen & Maria (Dusterud Pedersen)
Paulsen Stillborn 3-5-1865 3-5-1865 Child of Kristopher Paulsen & Mari
(Johansdatter)
Paulsen Maria (Dusterud) 3-4-1864 5-1-1897 Daughter of Herman Pedersen Dusterud & Johanna (Glaserud) Wife of Truls Paulsen
Pedersen Syneva 11-11-1863 11-11-1863 Child of Aslak Pedersen & Diis (Olsdatter)
Pedersen Ole 1859 1-14-1862
Pedersen Olava 11-6-1865 Child of Ole Pedersen & Gunhild (Oldatter)
Pedersen Martha 6-1-1859 5-12-1862 Daughter of Haavel Pedersen Johnsrud &
Mari (Larsdatter Molstad)
Pedersen Maria 1830 8-27-1862 Daughter of Peder Eversen & Maria (Frdriksdatter)
Pedersen Anton 1-10-1865 8-6-1867 Son of Peder Pedersen & Gulbjor (Johnsdatter)
Pedersen Peder 10-7-1867 8-9-1868 Son of Jens Nicolai Pedersen & Marie
(Eriksdatter)
Pedersen Anna Christine 1806 9-10-1866 Daughter of Axel Dille Pedersen & Sigrid (Madsdatter)
Pedersen Maria 1871 9-21-1872
Persmoen Bergit (Aslesdatter) 1804 6-28-1897
Persmoen Ingeborg 2-2-1836 9-14-1868 Daughter of Halvor Halvorsen & Bergit
(Halvorsdatter)
Pladsen Bridget K 1860 10-26-1882 Wife of Timand E Pladsen
Qualey Emil Theodore 10-1871 11-22-1871 Son of Peder Qualey & Gitlaug (Aarestad)
Qualey Maria Boardson 3-31-1881 11-23-1881 Daughter of Ole Boardsen Qualey &
Gunhild (Trehus)
Qualey Christiansen Pedersen 1867 1-2-1875
Qualey Edward Olsen 1866 12-25-1872 Son of Ole O Qualey & Sigri (Flugm)
Qualey Ole Olsen ? 2-1-1877 Son of Ole Qualey
Qualey Ole Boardsen 1788 4-7-1880
Qualey Bennie 1896 5-9-1897 Son of Peder Qualey & Barbro (Reiersen Rugvigen)
Qualey Peder Bernhard 10-27-1871 6-25-1897 Son of Ole Qualey & Sigrid (Flugum Iversdatter)
Qualey Edward Pedersen 1866 6-26-1879
Qualey Annette ? 7-19-1894 Daughter of Ole P Qualey & Sophie (Bergrud)
Qualey Dorthea Christine 5-22-1869 7-30-1870 Daughter of Ole O Qualey & Sigri (Iversdatter Flugm)
Qualey Emma Dorthea 11-19-1869 8-8-1870 Daughter of Peder Qualey & Gitlaug
(Aarestad)
Quanrud Kari (Torgersdatter) 1806 12-25-1981 Wife of Peder Quanrud
Quanrud Minnie 10-31-1889 12-29-1889 Daughter of Hans Quanrud & Clara (Myrah)
Quarve Kristi (Jorgensen Granaas) 1790 11-27-1881 Wife of Timand Eidahl Quarve
Quarve JorgenTimmandsen 1827 1-17-1878 Son of Timan Olsen Eidahl & Kjersri
(Jorgensen Garnaas)
Quarve Liv (Knudsen) 9-16-1824 1-18-1865 Wife of Jorgen Quarve
Quarve Olaus 1-12-1865 1-20-1865 Son of Jorgen Timandsen Quarve & Liv (Knudsdatter)
Quarve Olaus 8-21-1863 3-24-1864 Son of Jorgen Timandsen Quarve & Liv (Knutsdatter)
Quarve Erik Olaus 2-2-1861 8-11-1861 Son of Levor Timandsen Quarve & Kristi (Knutsdatter Berg)
Quarve Mathilde Theoline ? 8-23-1876 Daughter of Levor Quarve & Kristi (Berg)
Rassmusen Berthe Maria 1877 5-30-1886 Daughter of Anders Rassmusen
Rauk Knud Hanson 1801 2-28-1874 Husband of Bergit (Aslesen)
Rauk Helmer Edgar 1-1-1895 3-5-1895 Son of Nels Rauk & Anne (Solum)
Rauk Emma Olsen 7-1877 7-28-1877 Daughter of Ole Rauk & Gunhild (Ellingsen
Snekerpladsen)
Rauk Bergit (Aslesdatter) 1805 8-18-1885
Reidan Anders 6-30-1867 7-7-1867 Son of Salve Thorvaldsen Reidan & Mette Christine (Hammersvold)
Reiersen Elmer Louis 1885 3-14-1887 Son of Klemmit Reiersen & Emma (Rosendahl)
Reiersen Reinhard Cornelisu 2-11-1884 3-15-1887 Son of Klemmit Reiersen & Emma (Rosendahl)
Reiersen Edwin Richard 3-31-1883 3-31-1883 Son of Klemmet Reiersen & Emma
(Rosendahl Mollerstuen Olsen)
Reiersen Reier 3-12-1861 4-28-1863 Son of Ole Reiersen & Ragnhild (Ellefsdatter)
Reiersen Reier 1878 6-17-1887 Son of Elling Reiersen & Kristi (Myran)
Reiersen Carl Eleseus 4-2-1882 7-1-1887 Son of Elling Reiersen & Kristi (Myran)
Reiersen Reier ? 7-7-1868 Son of Ole Reiersen & Kari (Helgesdatter)
Reitan Johan Olsen ? 6-4-1869
Rice Mrs. Marit 1852 11-17-1880
Ringstad Knud Olsen 7-20-1816 9-1-1864 Son of Ole Jacobsen Ringstad & Berit
(Knutsdatter)
Rise Ingrid (Hansen Dalen) ? 10-1-1897 Wife of Johan Rise
Rise Ole 7-2-1867 7-7-1867 Son of Johan Olsen Rise & Inger (Hansen Dalen)
Riste Marit (Olsdatter) 1802 10-21-1881
Riste Ole Olsen 1825 2-18-1878
Riste Inger Maria 1873 7-29-1874 Daughter of Ole Riste
Riste Ole Knudsen 1790 9-10-1876
Riste Gullik Nilsen 4-18-1863 9-9-1863 Child of Nils Gulliksen Riste & Oline
(Johannesdatter)
Roan Aline Othelia 1-3-1869 1-7-1869
Roan Anton 4-21-1865 3-10-1866 Son of Ole Andersen Roan & Raghnild
(Gulliksdatter)
Roan Aline 1-14-1867 9-6-1868
Roen Ingeborg Syversdatter ? 5-6-1880
Roen Ingeborg 8-12-1860 8-19-1867 Daughter of Iver Olsen Roen & Margit
(Andreasdatter)
Ronningen Ingeborg ? 1896 Wife of Iver Ronningen
Rope Anne Reiersdatte 1795 7-19-1878
Roppe Ole Olsen ? 3-15-1898
Rosendahl Anders P 1804 10-27-1884
Rosendahl Olaus 6-30-1865 11-24-1865 Son of Paul Hansen Rosendahl & Gunhild
(Olsdatter Brubraaten)
Rosendahl Paul A ? 11-25-1887 Son of Anders Rosendahl
Rosendahl Paul Andersen 1880 1-16-1881 Son of Paul A Rosendahl & Oline
(Gjerdingsen)
Rosendahl Anne ? 12-12-1890
Rosendahl Olia Olsdatter ? 3-8-1877
Rosendahl Johanna Emelia Millerstuen 1871 6-23-1872
Rosendahl Hans August 6-29-1873 6-30-1879 Son of Paul H Rosendahl & Gunhild
(Olsen Brubraaten)
Rosendahl Johannes 10-18-1865 8-13-1866 Child of Ingebort Olsen Rosendahl Mollerstuen & Ragnhild (Johansdatter)
Rosendahl Kari 1852 8-2-1887 Child of Anders Rosendahl & Martha (Bredesen)
Rosendahl Oline (Gjerdomgsen) ? 8-30-1880 Wife of Paul Rosendahl
Rosendahl Paul Hansen 10-18-1838 8-30-1880 Son of Hans Rosendahl & Gubjor (Alm)
Rosendahl Pauline Andersdatter 1884 9-10-1884 Daughter of Anders Rosendahl & Martha (Bredesen)
Roslien Ludvig 1863 3-30-1883 Son of Lars Roslien
Roslien Berthe Mathilde 1889 8-1-1890 Daughter of Simon Roslien & Berhte
(Hallan)
Rosten Helge Springen 1848 8-31-1876 Wife of Jacob Rosten
Roverud Knud Halgrimsen ? 12-27-1892
Roverud Edward Cornelius 7-6-1897 2-26-1897 Son of Anders Roverud & Elida (Tandberg)
Roverud Arnold Emil 3-9-1893 2-3-1895 Son of Anders Roverud & Elida (Tandberg)
Roverud Guri (Andersdatter Stromsod) 1818 3-19-1886 Wife of Knud Roverud
Rud Berthe Maria Torgersen 11-27-1854 1-17-1868 Daughter of Ole Thorgersen Rud & Maria (Halvorsdatter)
Rud Oline Hansdatter 3-22-1885 3-22-1885 Daughter of Hans Olsen Rud
Rud Anton  Arnesen 1860 5-19-1876
Rud Henery Torgersen 9-31-1863 8-30-1866 Son of Ole Torgersen Rud & Maria
(Halvorsdatter)
Rud Mari (Havolsdatter) 9-27-1828 9-13-1866 Wife of Ole Torgersen Rud
Sagedalen Gunhild 1860 10-14-1879 Daughter of Knud Sagedalen & Magrethe
(Bentehaugen)
Sagedalen Mari Olsdatter 7-27-1853 11-8-1869 Daughter of Ole Sagedalen & Kari (Tangen)
Sagedalen Ole Christophersen ? 4-7-1895
Sagedalen Ingebert 1859 5-17-1877 Child of Knud Sagedalen & Magrethe
(Bentehaugen)
Sagedalen Erik 10-28-1855 6-10-1863 Son of Knud Sagedalen & Margit (Bentehaugen)
Sandviken Emma Maria 2-2-1869 11-3-1869 Daughter of Nils Thorsen Sandviken &
Bergit (Gunbjorsdatter)
Scotland Thomas Johnson 1780 12-26-1864
Scotland Ole Thomasen 1825 12-3-1894 Son of Thomas Scotland
Sebjornsdatter Eli ? 1-19-1880
Seby Oliver 3-28-1886 3-28-1886 Son of Iver Seby & Gina (Sylling)
Sherdal Obert Berhard 10-20-1892 9-18-1894 Son of Bottold Sherdahl & Oline
Snejerpladsen Elling Erlandsen 1816 8-27-1893 Son of Erland Snekerpladsen
Snekerpladsen Gina Elize 9-7-1881 11-20-1881 Daughter of Ole Ellingsen Snekerpladsen & Magrethe (Melbostad)
Snekerpladsen Truls Gulliksen 2-2-1864 2-28-1868 Child of Gullik Johnsen & Kari (Oldsdatter)
Snekerpladsen Gustav Adolf ? 3-26-1889 Son of Ole Ellingsen Snekerpladsen &
Magrethe (Melbostad)
Sodstad Paul Johannsen 1820 10-6-1893
Solberg Christen Hanson ? 10-18-1896
Solberg Guri lsdatter 1808 12-11-1891
Solberg Maria 1874 3-22-1884 Daughter of Christian Solberg & Ingeborg Anna (Sand)
Solberg Theodore 3-1890 4-18-1890 Son of Christian Solberg & Ingeborg Anna (Sand)
Solberg Gjerine Maria 1867 5-19-1872
Solberg Nelius 1887 5-31-1888 Son of Kristen Solberg & Berthe (Hagen)
Solberg Alma Christine 6-7-1897 6-7-1897 Daughter of  Thorvald Solberg & Nina (Anersen)
Solberg Alma Emelia 1886 7-30-1886 Daughter of Erik Solberg & Anna (Bjore)
Solberg Ingerid (Helgesdatter Bjorre) ? 9-24-1873 Daughter of Helge Bjorre & Anne (Gronhovd) Wife of Erik Solberg
Solberg James Olaf 7-15-1884 9-3-1885 Son of Syvert Solber & Johanna (Schansberg)
Solberg Elling Henderiksen 1808 9-3-1886
Solberg Anders Larsen ? 9-4-1869
Solem Ole H 4-4-1876 4-4-1876
Solem Paul Haraldsen 5-9-1867
Solem Berit Hansen 1866 Child of Elling Hansen Solem & Guri (Olsdatter)
Solum Anne Kristophersdatter ? 11-29-1886
Solum Peter Edwin 2-26-1878 3-8-1881 Son of Elling Hansen Solum & Ambjor (Bjore)
Solum Ole E 8-15-1882 7-1-1887 Son of Elling Solum & Ambjor (Bjore)
Solum Theodore 1878 8-8-1886 Son of Gulbrand Solum & Lina (Torgersdatter Byeeie)
Sovik Stillborn 3-6-1869 3-6-1869 Child of Lars Eriksen Sovik & Guri (Olsdatter)
Springen Andreas 1815 11-12-1885
Springen Bergit 1808 12-10-1888 Wife of Johannes Springen
Springen Edwin Miner 6-26-1886 5-12-1888 Son of Engebret Springen & Maria
(Tendeland Johnsen)
Steingrimsen Erik 4-6-1834 11-14-1861 Son of Ole Steingrimsen & Gunhild (Olsdatter)
Steingrimsen Arne 2-22-1849 7-23-1868 Son of Steingrim Olsen Gullingsrud & Ingeri (Arnesdatter)
Stenerodden Elise 8-27-1865 12-2-1865 Daughter of Ole Christiansen
Stenerodden & Berit (Livedalen)
Stenerodden Ole 9-5-1862 9-21-1862 Son of Ole Stenerodden & Berit (Livedalen)
Stenhjem Ammund Asbjornsen 3-26-1859 9-14-1861 Son of Ammund Asbjornsen Stenhjem & Kari (Olsdatter Qualey)
Storkeson Lars Hoiland 12-1874 12-30-1874 Son of Peder Hoiland Storkeson & Anne Bergo (Johansdatter)
Storkeson-Ringheim Johan 11-1874 12-8-1874
Storlie Clarence Olaus 12-13-1878 2-28-1879 Son of Christian Storlie & Bergit (Nilson)
Storlie Anne (Skogen) ? 3-4-1893 Daughter of Aslak Skogen & Live (Olsen
Golberg) Wife of Knud Storlie
Storlie Ingeborg (Narveson) ? 4-3-1896 Daughter of Haaken Narveson & Astrid
(Olsen) Wife of Knud Storlie
Storlie Ingeborg 4-3-1896 4-3-1896 Daughter of Knud Storlie & Ingeborg
(Narveson)
Storlie Randia 7-1-1881 5-11-1888 Child of Knud Storlie & Anna (Skogen)
Storlie Bergit 1886 5-2-1898 Daughter of Ole Knudsen Storile & Bergit (Halvorsen)
Storlie Carl 9-1865 9-8-1866 Son of Ole Knudsen Storlie & Bergit (Halvorsen)
Storlien Christine 6-16-1867 12-18-1867 Daughter of Christian Knudsen Storlien & Bergit (Nelson)
Storlien Carl 5-19-1870 8-5-1870 Son of Ole Knudsen Storlie & Begit (Halvorsen)
Sundet Aase (Christiansdatter Olbergeie) 1826 1-26-1870 Wife of Christian Sundet
Sundet Asle Kristensen ? 7-27-1891 Son of Asle Cristensen & Aase (Olbergeie)
Svartebraaten Maria ? 11-16-1894 Wife of Thorsten Svartbraaten
Svartebraaten John Eriksen 1793 1-29-1870
Svartebraaten Anna Maria 1-22-1858 1-4-1861 Daughter of Ole Johnson Svartebraaten & Helge (Hansdatter Holla)
Svartebraaten John 1853 8-17-1884 Son of Ole Svartebraaten Johnsen & Helge (Hansdatter Holla)
Svartebraaten Tilla Thurine 5-30-1865 8-5-1866 Child of Ole Johnsen
Svartebraaten & Helge (Hansdatter Holla)
Svartebraaten Hans Olsen 1855 9-22-1887
Sylling Hans Andersen 1789 11-10-1867
Sylling Stillborn 12-30-1873 12-30-1873 Child of Iver Sylling & Kjersti (Nilsdatter)
Sylling Gubjor Juulsdatter ? 2-20-1874 Child of Juul Sylling
Sylling Carl Henery Iversen 8-1871 2-9-1872 Son of Iver Sylling & Kjersti (Nilsdatter)
Sylling Anders Hansen 1830 8-12-1892
Syversen Gunhild 1816 11-23-1863 Daughter of Ole Syversen & Ingeborg
(Eriksdatter)
Syversen Bernhard 1879 3-9-1880
Tandberg Inger Maria 1825 2-5-1875 Wife of Torger Tandberg
Tandberg Torger 1826 3-3-1889
Tangen Ingeborg Nilsen 4-11-1867 12-3-1867 Daughter of Hendrik Tagen & Bergit (Hendriksen)
Tangen Anna Maria 1819 4-14-1880
Tenneland Nerthe Johnsen 8-1876 9-1-1876 Daughter of Lauritz Johnsen & Regine (Nilsen)
Thangene Mari Olsdatter 5-19-1859 6-7-1865
Thorgersen Ingeborg 10-14-1858 12-9-1867 Daughter of Ole Thorgersen & Mari
(Halvorsdatter)
Thorsdatter Bergit 1872 1-20-1882
Thorsdatter Kirsti ? 9-25-1869
Thorsen Bjorn 1816 4-7-1878
Throndsen Helene Blexrud 1832 1-12-1886 Wife of Ingevald Throndsen
Throndsen Peder Anton 2-1872 8-2-1872 Son of Ingevald Thorndsen & Helene
(Blexrud)
Toen Ingeborg Olsen 1-2-1867 7-19-1867 Daughter of Erik Olsen Toen & Thuri
(Jensdatter)
Tofsrud Knud Halvorsen 1789 8-4-1881 Son of Sven Tofsrud & Live
Tollefsdatter Liv Burnsvold 1801 4-6-1874
Tollefsrud Girl 11-23-1891 11-23-1891 Child of Hendrik Tollefsrud & Christine (Wold)
Tollefsrud Christine (Wold) 5-30-1871 12-17-1892 Daughter of Knud O Wold & Bergit (Burtness) Wife of Hendrik Tollefsrud
Tollefsrud Barbra Grasesli 1859 4-20-1885 Wife of Arne Tollefsrud
Tommerland Berthe (Larsdatter) 1818 8-5-1876
Tone Owen Ralph 1-27-1895 3-4-1895 Son of Ole Tone & Randi (Overstrud)
Torgersdatter Anna ? 11-22-1889
Torgersen Tobias 12-24-1859 6-15-1863 Son of Christian Torgersen & Karen
(Bergersdatter)
Torgersen Karl Julius 7-1870 8-1-1870
Tovsrud Live (Andersdatter) 1792 11-25-1878
Tovsrud ? ? 3-24-1880
Traaen Erik 12-12-1858 1-5-1863 Son of Gunner Guulsen Traaen & Anne
(Eriksdatter)
Traaen Edward 8-26-1868 3-26-1869 Son of Gunner Guulsen Traaen & Anne
(Eriksdatter)
Traaen Anna Louisa 1-1879 7-22-1879 Daughter of Knut Traaen & Anne
Traaen Carl Gustav 7-1879 8-18-1879
Traaen Live Evine 4-1874 8-1874 Daughter of Knud Traaen & Anne
Traaen Guul Helmer 1870 8-21-1887 Son of Knud Traaen & Anne
Traaen Jorgine 2-28-1862 1863 Child of Gunner Guulsen Traaen & Anne
(Eriksdatter)
Traaen Edward 1873 8-31-1873 Son of Knud Traaen
Treangen Ellen Gundersen 3-1-1870 10-28-1880 Son of Jacob Gundersen Treangen
& Inger (Evensdatter)
Treangen Albert 3-5-1872 1-29-1883 Son of Jacob Gundersen Treange
Treangen Berthe Helene 1868 2-20-1883 Daughter of Jacob Gundersen Treange
Trulson Halgrim ? 11-10-1888
Turner Thomas 1855 11-22-1894 Son of Johannes Thorvaldsen & Ingeborg
Tweeten Tove 1812 5-19-1867 (Olsen)
Tweito Helene (Christophersen) ? 1-5-1890 Daughter of Nels Christophersen &
Kari (Ellingsdatter)
Tweito Hans Torgersen 1815 2-10-1866
Tyrebakken Anna Gedelia 11-10-1896 1-6-1897 Daughter of Andreas Tyrebakken & Gunhild (Rauk)
Tyrebakken Olaus Gustav 1885 3-31-1885 Son of Andrew Tyrebakken & Gunhild (Rauk)
Tyrebakken Guttorm 1861 5-19-1882 Son of Knud Tyrebakken Guttormsen & Marie
(Haugajordet)
Tyrebakken Gunvald Guttormsen ? 7-13-1894
Vaaler Kristopher ? 12-28-1887
Vaaler Johan Larsen 3-17-1860 2-2-1865 Son of Christopher Larsen Vaaler &
Ragnhild (Johannesdatter)
Vaaler Christopher 1864 1864 Son of Christopner Larsen Vaaler & Regnhild
(Johannesdatter)
Vaaler Ragnhild (Johansdatter) 1-4-1864 Wife of Christopher Larsen Vaaler
Vaaler Ludvig 1870 9-15-1888 Son of Christopher Vaaler
Valtinsen Valtin Julius ? 2-14-1873 Son of Olaus Valtinsen
Vermager Halvor Olsen 1858 3-26-1875
Vermager Julia Christine 4-1886 8-9-1886 Daughter of Peder Vermager
Vig Aase (Knudsdatter) 1839 8-17-1877
Vigatil Agnette Nicoline ? 10-8-1877
Vigh Ingeborg Olsdatter 3-4-1872 9-21-1872
Vigtil Andreas Nilson 1823 12-7-1874
Vik Anders Engelberg 4-15-1865 8-2-1865 Child of Borre Andersen Vik &
Ingeborg (Ingebretsdatter)
Viker Else 9-18-1860 10-3-1862 Daughter of Nils Nilsen Viker & Live (Eriksen)
Viker Ingeborg 7-2-1869 1-1-1870 Daughter of Hans Viker & Sigri (Olsdatter)
Viker Simon 7-18-1866 7-22-1866 Son of Hans Nilsen Viker & Sigrid (Olsdatter)
Viker Sigri (Olsdatter) 1829 9-17-1871 Wife of Hans Viker
Viker Stillborn 9-17-1871 9-17-1871 Child of Hans Viker & Sigri (Olsdatter)
Vinje Erik Eriksen 1850 6-17-1872
Viskop Berit ? 5-22-1869 Child of Peder Thomasen & Mari (Kolbjornsdatter)
Walhus Martin 10-1887 11-24-1887 Son of John Walhus & Ingeborg (Hendriksen)
Walhus Bessie Nora 2-11-1891 2-6-1895 Daughter of John Walhus & Ingeborg
(Hendrikson)
Wold Edward Evenson 6-1871 3-21-1872 Son of Even Wold
Wolden Oceanus 4-27-1853 2-16-1866 Son of Ole Paulsen Wolden & Helene (Lyshaugh)
Wolden Gulbrand 1862 3-19-1883 Son of Ole Paulsen Wolden & Helene (Lyshaugh)
Wolden Stillborn 6-3-1867 6-3-1867 Child of Ole Paulsen Wolden & Helene
(Lyshaugh)
Wolden Helene (Lyshaugh) 1825 7-10-1888 Wife of Ole Wolden
Woyen Peder 1827 2-6-1888
Woyen Magrethe 1831 4-2-1896

Thanks to Sue Barker, http://www.usgennet.org/usa/topic/cemetery/minnesota/cemeterylists/springgrovelutholdcemnz.htm

Thanks to Thom Carlson and John Storlie for PDF http://www.springgrovemnheritagecenter.org/wp-content/uploads/2011/09/Burials-in-Trinity-Church-Cemetary.pdf

Share